Premier Interior Creative Live A Colourful Life Bone China Mug with Floral Design|Mug for Everyday Use|Ideal as a Decorative Coffee Mug, Home Decor Cup, & Personalizable Gift

Orsina Live A Colourful Life Bone China Mug With Floral Design, Home Decor Cup,ideal As A Decorative Coffee Mug

Premier Interior Creative Live A Colourful Life Bone China Mug with Floral Design|Mug for Everyday Use|Ideal as a Decorative Coffee Mug, Home Decor Cup, & Personalizable Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.48
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Live A Colourful Life Bone China Mug With Floral Design, Home Decor Cup,ideal As A Decorative Coffee Mug

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Interior Creative Live A Colourful Life Bone China Mug with Floral Design|Mug for Everyday Use|Ideal as a Decorative Coffee Mug, Home Decor Cup, & Personalizable Gift

Cheapest offer

Premium Bone China Construction: Crafted from high-quality bone china, this mug is both strong and lightweight, making it the perfect choice for everyday use. Its elegant material ensures durability while providing a sleek surface for your artwork. Intricate Floral Design with Clear Segments: The floral design of this mug is carefully structured with clearly defined segments, making it simple to color in. This layout ensures that your artistic creation will turn out beautifully. Six Colouring Pens: Included with the mug are six colouring pens, allowing you to bring the Live A Colourful Life design to life. Whether you prefer bold, bright hues or subtle tones, the pens give you full creative control to design your perfect mug Perfect for Creative Expression: This colour in mug provides a unique way to express your creativity. Once the coloring is complete, simply bake the mug in the oven to set the colors permanently, creating a decorative coffee mug. Care and Maintenance: For longevity, the Live A Colourful Life Colour In Mug should be hand washed only. Be sure to wash the mug before its first use to ensure that the colors stay vibrant and the mug remains in top condition for years to come.
£13.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Live A Colourful Life Bone China Mug With Floral Design, Home Decor Cup,ideal As A Decorative Coffee Mug
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Surak Teak Wood Coffee Table
£377.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Black U Shaped Base Coffee Table
£829.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Set Of 2 Black Planters, Black Pots With Braided Design, Big Flower Pots For Plants, Herbs Or Room Display
£31.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Fiori Faux Fern In White Cement Effect Pot With Iron Stand, Mid-Century Indoor Plant Decoration
£47.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00