Shoreditch Media Unit - Silver, Brown

Orsina Loft Media Unit, Industrial TV Unit with Storage, Contemporary Media Unit with Storage, Delivered Fully Assembled in Silver Orsina Silver

Shoreditch Media Unit - Silver, Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Loft Media Unit, Industrial Television Unit With Storage, Contemporary Media Unit, Media Unit With Storage

1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Loft Media Unit, Industrial TV Unit with Storage, Contemporary Media Unit with Storage, Delivered Fully Assembled in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£189.99

Similar products

Orsina Loft Media Unit, Industrial TV Unit with Storage, Contemporary Media Unit with Storage, Delivered Fully Assembled in Silver Orsina Silver
£189.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Shoreditch Media Unit - Silver, Brown

Cheapest offer

Store and display a variety of media devices in this contemporary cabinet. A pair of cupboards and a single drawer provide concealed storage space, their vintage style finger pull handles accentuating the upcycled aesthetic. An open shelf sits above the drawer.
£141.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk