Orsina Lombok 2 Drawer Console Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£236.49
Free Delivery

Lombok Rustic Chevron 2 Drawer Console Table - Black

3-5 working days
£262.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Lombok 2 Drawer Console Table Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£285.99

Premier Housewares Lombok 2 Drawer Console Table

2-3 days
£288.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Lombok 2 Drawer Console Table

Cheapest offer

This rectangular console table features two drawers which are decorated by a geometric pattern combined with a hint of weathered effect. Its top section rests on two metallic sled legs which are given an additional angular support at the rear. Each drawer provides an ample storage for small items and can be easily opened with a handle.
£236.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)