Abira Three 3 Bulb Table Lamp - Gold

Orsina Luxe Brass Finish Table Lamp, Three Bulb Table Light With Glass Spherical Shades, Metal And Glass Table Lamp

Used Offers from

Abira Three 3 Bulb Table Lamp - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£185.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Luxe Brass Finish Table Lamp, Three Bulb Table Light With Glass Spherical Shades, Metal And Glass Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£207.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Luxe Brass Finish Table Lamp, Three Bulb Table Light With Glass Spherical Shades, Metal & Glass Table Lamp in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£230.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Herta Tropical Gold/Cream H:66cm
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Leni Black And White Pendant Light, Black
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Sebah Marble Gold/White 33cm
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Luxe Gold Wall Mirror With Floral Corners & Ridged Frame, Decorative Square Mirror, Statement Wall Mirror in Silver Orsina Silver
£158.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Abira Three 3 Bulb Table Lamp - Gold

Cheapest offer

This table lamp exudes a luxe appeal with a combination of brass finish metal and clear glass. The lamp has three clear glass spherical shades that add to its uniqueness. It has a round base that gives it stability.
£185.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk