Orsina Mahogany Finish Coat Stand Freestanding Durable And Sturdy

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mahogany Finish Floor Standing Coat Stand | Kennedy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.29
Delivery from £5.85

Pine Wood Floor Standing Coat Stand In A Mahogany Finish

2-5 working days
£85.00
Orsina Mahogany Finish Coat Stand Freestanding Durable And Sturdy

Cheapest offer

Wherever you lay your hat, that's your home and with the coat stand you'll be right at home. Freestanding, durable and sturdy, the stand is ideal for keeping next to the front door where you can neatly place your jacket, hat or umbrella; helping to keep your home clutter free. With twelve hooks for storing coats, jackets, hats and scarves, and the added bonus of an umbrella holder makes this coat stand not only attractive to look at but very practical for your home.
£48.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Cream Chesterfield Armchair, Tufted Fabric Statement Chair With Mahogany Wood Frame, Vintage Style Seating
£713.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Cabra Chesterfield Graphite Chair
£711.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery