Orsina Make A Wish Led Light Box, Kids Night Light With Pastel Heart Design, Wall Mountable House-Shaped Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Led Light Box Make A Wish

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Make A Wish LED Light Box - Size: 27 x 6 x 39cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Make A Wish LED Light Box, Kids Night Light With Pastel Heart Design, Wall Mountable House-Shaped Light in Purple Orsina Purple

3-5 working days
£27.99

Orsina Make A Wish Led Light Box, Kids Night Light With Pastel Heart Design, Wall Mountable House-Shaped Light

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of comfort and positivity to any child’s space with the Orsina Make A Wish LED Light Box. This house-shaped decorative light is designed to create a warm and ambient glow that instantly transforms bedrooms or playrooms into cozy, calming spaces. Its white frame holds a dark, translucent panel adorned with soft pastel heart motifs and a gentle “make a wish” message, encouraging imagination and spreading a subtle note of optimism throughout the room.Measuring H39 x D6 x W27cm and weighing only 0.5kg, this lightweight LED light box is easy to move and place, whether on a flat surface or mounted securely on the wall using the built-in metal hook. The house silhouette design not only enhances its charm but also blends well with various décor themes, making it a versatile lighting accessory for children’s rooms.Ideal for use as a kids’ night light, the Make A Wish LED light box emits a soft, soothing illumination perfect for bedtime routines or quiet play. It comes fully assemble
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)