Osaka Wall Mirror - Brown

Orsina Mango Wood Frame Rustic Wall Mirror

Used Offers from

Osaka Wall Mirror - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£476.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Mango Wood Frame Rustic Wall Mirror

1-3 working days
£538.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Sadri Mango Wood Wall Mirror in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£597.99

Similar products

Orsina Fidra Unity Mango Wood Sculpture
£94.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Osaka Wall Mirror - Brown

Cheapest offer

The circular mirror is inset within the frame, creating a smooth transition between the reflective surface and the textured wood. The frame is bordered by a gold-toned metal edge. The deep grooves and the natural wood grain create a sense of tactile appeal.
£476.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk