Orsina Marble Luxe 4 Piece Tapas Set

Used Offers from

Orsina Marble Luxe 4 Piece Tapas Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Marble Effect 4-Piece Tapas Set, Gold Finish Detail, Multi

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Marble Luxe Dip Bowls with Tray Set - White

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Tapas Bowls Marble Effect Tapas Dishes With Oblong Tray Durable Tapas Set Of 4 Appealing Tapas Dishes Set/Round Tapas Plates 10 x 6 x 27

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Marble Luxe 4 Piece Tapas Set, Gold Finish Detail in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£25.99

Premier Housewares Marble Effect 4-Piece Tapas Set Gold Finish Detail, Multi

2 to 4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Marble Luxe 4 Piece Tapas Set

2-3 days
£28.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Sebah Marble Gold/White 33cm
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors By Ph Marble Luxe Coasters, Gold Finish Detail, Set Of 4, Multi
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier Marble Luxe Mug
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier Marble Luxe Cheese Paddle
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Marble Effect Silicone Brush,pastry Brush With Hanging Loop,luxe Baking Tool,basting Tool With Soft Bristles
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Marble Luxe 4 Piece Tapas Set

Cheapest offer

Are you a huge fan of tapas? If yes, then you need to check out this amazing tapas set by Premier Housewares. The set features 4 tapa bowls and an oblong tray, making it quite practical. The tray makes it easier for you to serve tapas in front of your guests. Apart from this, the set features a marble effect, giving it an elegant as well as minimal look. To enhance its visual appeal, it also offers gold finish detail. Elegant and chic, this serving set features sophisticated charm with its marble like pattern in muted colour palette and matter finish. Moreover, the addition of the oblong tray also creates a design symmetry. The elegant set includes: - 4 x tapa bowls - 1 x oblong tray These amazing bowls are not only great for serving tapas, but can be used to serve a number of other dishes as well. This includes serving soup, pasta, spaghetti, and more. You can use it for a number of different dishes and that is what makes it a practical and convenient addition to your kitchen.
£22.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)