Orsina Maris Silver Edge Oval Wall Mirror

Used Offers from

Orsina Maris Silver Edge Oval Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£144.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Wall Mirror/Bathroom Mirrors Wall Mounted/Hallway Wall Mirrors/Stick On Mirrors For Walls/Champagne Wall Mirror For Living Room Dimensions W119 X D4 X H119cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Maris Wall Mirror in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£174.49

Premier Housewares Maris Wall Mirror

2-3 days
£178.99
Free Delivery

Maris Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.65
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Maris Silver Edge Oval Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

This wall mirror features a multitude of small multisized circular mirrors which surround its round centre. Each mirrored circle combines to create a reflective array, ideal for adding light to an interior setting.
£144.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)