Industrial Revolution Matt Black Floor Lamp - Black

Orsina Matt Black Floor Lamp With Adjustable Tripod Legs, Standing Lamp With Chrome Screws, Tall Floor Light

Used Offers from

Industrial Revolution Matt Black Floor Lamp - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£358.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Matt Black Floor Lamp With Adjustable Tripod Legs, Standing Lamp With Chrome Screws, Tall Floor Light

1-3 working days
£374.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp, Height Adjustable Chrome Floor Light, Tiltable Spotlight With In-Line Switch in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£415.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Knife Storage Rack, Iron, Black, 12 x 24 x 39 cm
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pasadena Wallis Wall Mirror - Black
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Kyoto Matt Black Small Bowl
£12.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Industrial Revolution Matt Black Floor Lamp - Black

Cheapest offer

The sturdy chrome metal frame contrasts with the black matte lamp head, while four chrome screws keep the lamp cover in place. The tripod legs are adjustable, as is the lamp, meaning that you are able to cast the light to suit your own personal needs.
£358.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk