Orsina Matte Black Pendant Light With Brass Holder, Birdcage-Inspired Ceiling Light, Minimalist Hanging Fixture

Used Offers from

Orsina Matte Black Pendant Light With Brass Holder, Birdcage-Inspired Ceiling Light, Minimalist Hanging Fixture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lenno Black And Antique Brass Pendant Light - Black

3-5 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by PH Lenno Black And Antique Brass Pendant Light, Black

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Chandelier/Ceiling Light Small Black Pendant Lights For Ceiling/Hallway/Living Room Antique Brass Hanging Lighting For Halls/Bedroom 38 x 158 x 38

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Lenno Black and Antique Brass Pendant Light

2-3 days
£49.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Matte Black Pendant Light With Brass Holder, Birdcage-Inspired Ceiling Light, Minimalist Hanging Fixture in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£50.99

Similar products

Stockholm Matte Black Bar Stool - Black
£53.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Modern Retro 16-Piece Matte Silver Cutlery Set, Sleek Stainless Steel Flatware with Contemporary Design in Black Orsina Black
£50.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors By Ph Black Angled Desk Lamp, Black
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier Table Lamp Flexi Black H:37cm
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Matte Black Pendant Light With Brass Holder, Birdcage-Inspired Ceiling Light, Minimalist Hanging Fixture

Cheapest offer

Introduce a touch of modern industrial style into your space with the Orsina Black and Antique Brass Pendant Light. Designed to deliver form and function, this pendant light features a minimalist wireframe cage in a matte black finish paired with a warm brass-toned bulb holder that adds depth without overwhelming the design. The open, airy structure brings a contemporary twist to interiors while providing a strong focal point that enhances lighting zones.Ideal for minimalist settings, this single-bulb pendant is suspended by an adjustable cord from a sturdy ceiling canopy, allowing for custom height placement. Whether used over kitchen islands, dining tables, or seating areas, the cage-style pendant brings clarity and character to task or ambient lighting. The golden socket contrasts beautifully with the structured black frame, offering just the right amount of visual warmth.This ceiling light fixture measures H158 x D38 x W38 cm and weighs only 1.30 kg, making it a practical yet strik
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)