Lexington Black and Silver Pendant Light - Black

Orsina Medium Chrome Pendant Light, Reflective Industrial Ceiling Light With Glass Base, Flared Stepped Shade in Black Orsina Black

Lexington Black and Silver Pendant Light - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Industrial Black And Silver Pendant Light, Tough Iron Construction With Stepped Shade, Matching Iron Canopy

1-3 working days
£176.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Lexington Medium Black/Silver Pendant Light, Black

3 to 5 days
£185.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Medium Chrome Pendant Light, Reflective Industrial Ceiling Light With Glass Base, Flared Stepped Shade in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£195.99

Similar products

Orsina Chrome Effect Medium Spinning Ashtray, Retro Style Ashtray With Push-Spin Lid For Odour Control, Durable
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Medium Chrome Pendant Light, Reflective Industrial Ceiling Light With Glass Base, Flared Stepped Shade in Black Orsina Black
£195.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Lexington Black and Silver Pendant Light - Black

Cheapest offer

The Lexington pendant light has a black finish and is suspended from the ceiling by a thick iron chain, and the shade flares outwards via a series of rounded stepped layers. Small screws extend from its rim to secure the glass base.
£150.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk