Mateo Medium Coffee Dome Pendant Light - Gold

Orsina Medium Coffee Dome Pendant Light, Metallic Coffee Shade With Gold Interior, Geometric Ceiling Light

Used Offers from

Mateo Medium Coffee Dome Pendant Light - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£116.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Medium Coffee Dome Pendant Light, Metallic Coffee Shade With Gold Interior, Geometric Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Medium White Dome Pendant Light, Geometric White Steel Ceiling Light With Clean Finish, Hanging Pendant Lamp in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£160.99

Similar products

Orsina Nest Of 2 Aqua Green Bent Glass Coffee Tables
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Medium Coffee Dome Pendant Light, Metallic Coffee Shade With Gold Interior, Geometric Ceiling Light
£144.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Luxe Design Coffee Table, Spacious Top Decorative Coffee Table For Livingroom, Durable Modern Coffee Table in Clear Orsina Clear
£398.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Mateo Medium Coffee Dome Pendant Light - Gold

Cheapest offer

The shade is composed of a series of triangular forms made from tough steel. The rich coffee finish and exquisite gold interior make it easy to coordinate with a variety of design themes. A simple black cord suspends the light from the ceiling.
£116.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk