Mateo Medium Coffee Finish Pendant Light - Brown

Orsina Medium Coffee Finish Pendant Ceiling Light, Gold Interior Geometric Pendant Lamp, Black Cord Light Fixture

Used Offers from

Mateo Medium Coffee Finish Pendant Light - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£168.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Medium Coffee Finish Pendant Ceiling Light, Gold Interior Geometric Pendant Lamp, Black Cord Light Fixture

1-3 working days
£243.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Medium Black & Copper Pendant Light, Matte Black Geometric Ceiling Light, Gold Interior Lamp in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£243.99

Similar products

Orsina Nest Of 2 Aqua Green Bent Glass Coffee Tables
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Medium Coffee Dome Pendant Light, Metallic Coffee Shade With Gold Interior, Geometric Ceiling Light
£144.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Luxe Design Coffee Table, Spacious Top Decorative Coffee Table For Livingroom, Durable Modern Coffee Table in Clear Orsina Clear
£398.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Mateo Medium Coffee Finish Pendant Light - Brown

Cheapest offer

"The shade is composed of a series of triangular forms made from tough steel. Slivers of space separate each segment, and when lit this allows small shards of light to escape. The coffee finish and exquisite gold interior make it easy to coordinate with warm metallic design themes. A simple black cord suspends the light from the ceiling."
£168.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk