Orsina Medium Gold Finish Wall Mirror

Used Offers from

Orsina Medium Gold Finish Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£216.99
Free Delivery

Maris Silver Wall Mirror - Gold

3-5 working days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fifty Five South Leonov Medium Gold Finish Wall Mirror One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£226.99
Delivery from £9.99

Orsina Leonov Medium Gold Finish Wall Mirror Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£240.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Medium Wall Mirror - Black/Gold, Black
£85.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kyoto Round Medium Rose Gold Bowl - Gold
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Glynn Black And Gold Medium Vase
£18.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Medium Clear And Gold Salt & Pepper Mill, Acrylic Grinder With Gold Finish Accents, Adjustable Ceramic
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Medium Gold Finish Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

This medium wall mirror has a round frame with minimal lines. The mirror is inset in a sleek stainless steel frame adorned with a gold finish and hammered effect.
£216.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)