Orsina Medium Rose Gold Acrylic Canister - Single Canister

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Maison by Premier Medium Acrylic Canister in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£19.99

(Medium) Fluted design Clear Acrylic Canister Rose Gold Rim

2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kyoto Round Medium Rose Gold Bowl - Gold
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Rose 60pcs Medium Cupcake Cases
£11.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Medium Gold Finish Sieve, 10cm Stainless Steel Mesh Strainer, Miniature Sifter With Hanging Loop, Tiny Strainer in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold
£17.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Versatile Medium Black Birdcage Shelf Unit, Distinctive Design Shelf Unit, Durable Modern Shelf Unit in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold
£629.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Medium Fine Earthenware Grey Pink Storage Canister,speckle Pattern Kitchen Container,canister For Storage
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Medium Rose Gold Acrylic Canister - Single Canister

Cheapest offer

The rose gold band on its rim adds a warm metallic accent to this clear acrylic canister. Its interior surface boasts a fluted design which subverts the smooth exterior while magnifying the contents. The domed lid features a small handle and an airtight seal, with corresponding fluting detail on its inner.
£17.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)