Miley Side Table - Gold

Orsina Miley Round Contemporary Side Table

Miley Side Table - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£163.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Miley Round Contemporary Side Table

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Side Table With Acrylic Top-Sturdy Lounge Round Table-Gold Finish Settee Side Table-Metallic Small Table in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£209.99

Similar products

Orsina Miley Round Contemporary Side Table
£209.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Miley Side Table With Glass Top
£170.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Miley Side Table - Gold

Cheapest offer

Sporting a minimalist design, the Miley side table has a clean lined, cross design base of acrylic and rich gold finish steel legs. A clear acrylic round top with smooth edges neatly sets on its frame giving a modest counterpoint to the reflective, warm metallic accent. Style this accent piece with luxe-design furniture and acessories.
£163.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk