Dia Rose Gold Finish Charger Plate - Gold

Orsina Minimalist Rose Gold Flat Style Charger Plate, Functional Dinner Plate For Dinner, Reliable Rose Gold Plate

Dia Rose Gold Finish Charger Plate - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Minimalist Rose Gold Flat Style Charger Plate, Functional Dinner Plate For Dinner, Reliable Rose Gold Plate

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Minimalist 33cm Rose Gold Charger Plate, Functional Dinner Plate, Reliable Rose Gold Finish Dinner Plate in Copper Orsina Copper

3-5 working days
£13.49

Similar products

Orsina Minimalist Rose Gold Pebble Effect Charger Plate, Functional Dinner Plate, Reliable Rose Gold Finish Plate
£12.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Kyoto Salad Servers – Spun Bamboo – Rose Gold
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Functional Rose Gold Charger Plate, Minimalist Dinner Plate For Dinner, Reliable Rose Gold Dinner Plate in Silver Orsina Silver
£12.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Dia Rose Gold Finish Charger Plate - Gold

Cheapest offer

Elegantly designed with smooth edges and base, this rose gold finish charger plate is an ideal tableware addition for the festive season and more. This plate is an excellent choice for adding a modern, warm metallic pop to a table setting.
£11.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk