Cefena Mink Velvet and Natural Linen Chair - Brown

Orsina Mink Velvet And Natural Linen Chair, Dual Tone Accent Chair With Stud Detailing, High Back Chair

Cefena Mink Velvet and Natural Linen Chair - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£443.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Mink Velvet And Natural Linen Chair, Dual Tone Accent Chair With Stud Detailing, High Back Chair

1-3 working days
£510.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Mink Velvet & Natural Linen Chair, Dual Tone Accent Chair With Stud Detailing, High Back Chair in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£566.99

Similar products

Orsina Felisa 2 Seat Mink Velvet Sofa
£555.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina 2 Seat Mink Velvet Sofa, Button Tufting Sofa, Foam Padded Velvet Upholstery Sofa, Metal Frame Lounge Sofa
£587.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tian Mink Velvet Chair - Brown
£142.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Warton Mink Velvet Bar Chair
£156.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Mink Velvet Armchair, Built To Last Lounge Chair, Easy To Maintain Velvet Chair For Kids, Reliable Armchair
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cefena Mink Velvet and Natural Linen Chair - Brown

Cheapest offer

This dual-tone chair has an exquisite design supported by sturdy mango wood legs to add a statement look to the bedroom, living room, or study. Its mink velvet seat and flared backrest contrast with the natural finish woven linen rear featuring metallic studs around the edges, creating visual intrigue. This comfortable chair goes well with a wide range of interior settings.
£443.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.