Yasmeen Mink Velvet Chair And Footstool - Grey

Orsina Mink Velvet Arm Chair With Footstool, Luxury Velvet Upholstered Accent Chair & Footstool, Armchair Set

Yasmeen Mink Velvet Chair And Footstool - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£201.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Mink Velvet Arm Chair With Footstool, Luxury Velvet Upholstered Accent Chair & Footstool, Armchair Set

1-3 working days
£202.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Midnight Blue Velvet Arm Chair with Footstool, Velvet Upholstered Accent Chair & Footstool, Armchair Set in Beige Orsina Beige

3-5 working days
£219.99

Similar products

Orsina Felisa 2 Seat Mink Velvet Sofa
£555.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina 2 Seat Mink Velvet Sofa, Button Tufting Sofa, Foam Padded Velvet Upholstery Sofa, Metal Frame Lounge Sofa
£587.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tian Mink Velvet Chair - Brown
£142.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Warton Mink Velvet Bar Chair
£156.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Mink Velvet Armchair, Built To Last Lounge Chair, Easy To Maintain Velvet Chair For Kids, Reliable Armchair
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yasmeen Mink Velvet Chair And Footstool - Grey

Cheapest offer

Upholstered in mink velvet, this chair has a comfortable backrest in a curved silhouette with sloping armrests. Supported with a matching footrest, the high density foam filling assures premium sitting while gold powder coated legs add glamour.
£201.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk