Warton Mink Velvet Dining Chair - Gold

Orsina Mink Velvet Dining Chair, Velvet Upholstered Accent Dining Table Chair, Gold Finish Legs Living Room Chair

Warton Mink Velvet Dining Chair - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by PH Mink Velvet Dining Chair, Cream

3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Warton Velvet Dining Chair in Light Brown Orsina Light Brown

3-5 working days
£118.49

Orsina Mink Velvet Dining Chair, Velvet Upholstered Accent Dining Table Chair, Gold Finish Legs Living Room Chair

1-3 working days
£130.99
Free Delivery

Warton Mink Velvet Dining Chair, Beige

2 to 4 days
£162.99
Delivery from £4.95

Interiors by Premier Warton Mink Velvet Dining Chair One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£177.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Orsina Felisa 2 Seat Mink Velvet Sofa
£555.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina 2 Seat Mink Velvet Sofa, Button Tufting Sofa, Foam Padded Velvet Upholstery Sofa, Metal Frame Lounge Sofa
£587.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tian Mink Velvet Chair - Brown
£142.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Warton Mink Velvet Bar Chair
£156.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Mink Velvet Armchair, Built To Last Lounge Chair, Easy To Maintain Velvet Chair For Kids, Reliable Armchair
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Warton Mink Velvet Dining Chair - Gold

Cheapest offer

This dining chair is upholstered in sumptuous mink velvet. The quilted seat and backrest of this chair are enhanced by fine stitching. The chair is complete with splayed gold finish legs, contributing to the clean aesthetic of the modern design.
£90.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk