Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Natural Small

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.00
Delivery from £3.99

Interiors By Ph Kuta Natural Small Candle Holder, Brown

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Natural Candle Holder, Coastal Styled Small Candle Holder, Natural And Round Glass Candle Holder

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kuta Natural Small Candle Holder - Natural

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Coastal Styled Small Candle Holder, Modern Candle Holder, Round Glass Candle Holder in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£20.49

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Natural Small

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of serene coastal elegance to your home with the Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Natural Small. This decorative accent exudes organic sophistication, featuring a round silhouette that effortlessly complements a range of interior styles. Handcrafted with precision, each candle holder is wrapped in finely woven raffia strands - showcasing the raw beauty of natural fibres in calming, earthy tones. The artisanal weave is bound with natural fibre ties, resulting in a textured finish that both delights the eye and imbues every piece with unique character.The clear glass body contrasts beautifully with the sandy raffia wrap, creating a harmonious balance between rustic charm and refined simplicity. When a candle is placed inside, the soft glow gently diffuses through the textured exterior, casting a warm, inviting light reminiscent of coastal sunsets. Perfect for tabletops, mantles, or shelves, this small candle holder is a versatile accent that adds depth and warmth to
£4.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk