Alvaro Round Chrome Finish Coffee Table - Black

Orsina Modern Round Chrome Finish Coffee Table, Elegant Design Decorative Coffee Table, Durable Modern Coffee Table

Alvaro Round Chrome Finish Coffee Table - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£233.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Round Chrome Finish Coffee Table, Elegant Design Decorative Coffee Table, Durable Modern Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£332.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Round Rose Gold Finish Coffee Table, Modern Decorative Coffee Table, Durable Modern Coffee Table in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£360.99

Interiors by Premier Alvaro Round Chrome Finish Coffee Table One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£415.99
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

Gold Base Round Coffee Table with Black Glass Top, Ackley
£409.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Round Side Table, Black Hair On Hide Leather Top, Gold Iron Geometric Frame, Modern Luxe Accent Table
£377.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Alvaro Round Chrome Finish Coffee Table - Black

Cheapest offer

The frame of the Alvaro coffee table is made from sleek stainless steel and has a reflective chrome finish. Straight and angled lines at the side disrupt the round silhouette, adding to the distinctiveness of this accent piece. Round tempered glass is set into the frame, coloured black to complement the reflective stainless steel.
£233.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk