Kensington Townhouse Table Lamp - Gold

Orsina Modern Table Lamp With Black Fabric Shade, Bronze Metal Frame And Marble Base, Contemporary Desk Lamp

Used Offers from

Kensington Townhouse Table Lamp - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£215.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Table Lamp With Black Fabric Shade, Bronze Metal Frame And Marble Base, Contemporary Desk Lamp

1-3 working days
£225.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Modern Table Lamp With Black Fabric Shade, Bronze Metal Frame & Marble Base, Contemporary Desk Lamp in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£250.99

Similar products

Gold Base Round Coffee Table with Black Glass Top, Ackley
£409.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gold Tone Stainless Steel Hexagonal Coffee Table with Black Glass Top, Alvaro
£370.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Square Dining Table, Clear
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Spacious White 3 Drawers Chest, Modern Appeal Chest Of Drawers For Livingroom, Minimalist Chest For Bedroom
£75.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kensington Townhouse Table Lamp - Gold

Cheapest offer

Boasting a decorative structural design, this table lamp will make a visual statement to a modern classic setting. A black fabric drum-shaped shade is neatly attached to a crossover metal frame in a bronze finish which sits atop a plinth marble base.
£215.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk