Sabatino Wall Mirror - Silver

Orsina Multi Glass Bevelled Wall Mirror, Contemporary Geometric Mirror With 24 Mirrored Glass Squares, Black Frame

Sabatino Wall Mirror - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£256.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Multi Glass Bevelled Wall Mirror, Contemporary Geometric Mirror With 24 Mirrored Glass Squares, Black Frame

1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

Fifty Five South Torino Multi Glass Bevelled Wall Mirror One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£276.99
Delivery from £9.99

Orsina Multi Glass Bevelled Wall Mirror, Contemporary Geometric Mirror With 24 Mirrored Glass Squares, Black Frame in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£293.99

Similar products

Orsina Cluster Pendant With Five Glass Shades & Metal Frame, Multi-Light Hanging Lamp, Vintage Ceiling Fixture
£181.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Maren White Multi Photo Frame - White
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Handi 3 Assorted Coloured Glass Juicers - Set of 12 Orsina Multicolor
£26.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sabatino Wall Mirror - Silver

Cheapest offer

When viewed face-on its thick black frame is unobservable, giving centre stage to the distinctive reflective surface. A total of twenty four squares are covered in mirrored glass with bevelled edging to refract the light.
£256.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk