Orsina Natural Round Laundry Hamper, Bamboo And Cotton Basket With Lid And Handles, Lightweight

Used Offers from

Orsina Natural Round Laundry Hamper, Bamboo And Cotton Basket With Lid And Handles, Lightweight

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Laundry Hamper - Natural

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Natural Round Laundry Hamper, nature friendly Bamboo & Cotton Basket With Lid & Handles, Lightweight Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£29.99

Kankyo Rnd Nat Bamboo Laundry Hamper W/Liner 36 D X 60Cm

1-2 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Natural Round Laundry Hamper, Bamboo And Cotton Basket With Lid And Handles, Lightweight

Cheapest offer

Tidy up your laundry routine with this Natural Round Laundry Hamper from Interiors By Premier. Designed for both functionality and aesthetics, this eco-friendly laundry basket is crafted from durable bamboo, showcasing a golden surface with striking natural graining. The contemporary round shape blends seamlessly with modern interiors, while its lightweight construction makes it easy to reposition around your home. This bamboo laundry hamper features a strong cotton lining that not only protects the interior but also folds over the top edge, tying into a simple yet stylish bow. A matching bamboo lid with a central ring keeps contents out of sight, enhancing visual appeal and reducing clutter. Decorative rope handles at the sides serve both practical and design purposes, allowing for easy lifting while adding to the modern, clean look.Ideal for bedrooms, bathrooms, and utility spaces, this space-saving laundry hamper offers a sustainable alternative to plastic baskets. It’s built with 7
£25.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.