Palu Natural White and Amber Shell Large Pendant Shade - Gold

Orsina Natural White And Amber Pendant, Decorative Shell Ceiling Light Fixture, Metal Frame Light For Dining Room

Palu Natural White and Amber Shell Large Pendant Shade - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£170.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Natural White And Amber Pendant, Decorative Shell Ceiling Light Fixture, Metal Frame Light For Dining Room

1-3 working days
£242.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Natural White & Amber Pendant, Decorative Shell Ceiling Light Fixture, Metal Frame Light For Dining Room in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£268.99

Similar products

Viborg White And Natural Bamboo Round Stool - White
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina White Accacia Wood Chopping & Serving Board, Wooden Cutting Board for Kitchen, Chopping Board for Vegetables in Natural Orsina Natural
£20.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Palu Natural White and Amber Shell Large Pendant Shade - Gold

Cheapest offer

Elevate any space with this stunning pendant light, inspired by the beauty of nature. Crafted from exquisite sea shells, it forms a rich mosaic that dazzles whether the light is on or off. The natural white and amber tones add an elegant touch to any room.
£170.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk