Interiors By PH Midnight Velvet Chair Silver Star Base, Blue

Orsina Navy Curved Velvet Arm Chair With Lumbar Cushion And Headrest, Lounge Chair With Base For Home, Office

Interiors By PH Midnight Velvet Chair Silver Star Base, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£361.99
Delivery from £9.95

Kalo Navy Velvet Swivel Lounge Chair - Blue

3-5 working days
£371.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Navy Curved Velvet Arm Chair With Lumbar Cushion And Headrest, Lounge Chair With Base For Home, Office

1-3 working days
£415.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Curved Velvet Arm Chair with Lumbar Cushion & Headrest, Lounge Chair with Base for Home, Office in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£461.99

Similar products

Orsina Blue Velvet Chair, Curved Back Accent Chair, Easy To Assemble Borg Chair, Comfy Office Chair
£111.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Floral Design Casey Sandwich Tray, Curved Contemporary Dining Tray, Functional Breakfast Tray in Blue Orsina Blue
£12.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Over Door 10 Hook Hanger With Turquoise Balls, Stylish Chrome Rack With Colourful Ball Tips in Purple Orsina Purple
£15.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors By PH Midnight Velvet Chair Silver Star Base, Blue

Cheapest offer

This midnight navy velvet armchair features foam padding and a star base in silver finish. This chair has additional backrest cushion and a neck support to ensure comfortable seating experience. Features: Star base Luxe velvet fabric Stainless steel Neck support Home office Specifications: Dimensions: H:106.0 x W:100.0 x D:78.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:12 Months Material: Foam, Metal, Stainless Steel Model Number: 5528234 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£361.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.