Orsina Neon Bonjour Text Welcome Doormat

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Neon Bonjour Doormat - Grey, red

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Neon Bonjour Doormat | Coir

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Neon Bonjour Text Welcome Doormat

Cheapest offer

This rectangular doormat is made from sustainable coir fibre. This strong and durable material is naturally water resistant and easy to keep clean. Its grey colour allows the red 'Bonjour' lettering and scrolled patterns to stand out clearly. Use it to protect hallway flooring from muddy footprints.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)