Orsina New Foundry Ash Veneer Bar Table

Used Offers from

Orsina New Foundry Ash Veneer Bar Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£271.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares New Foundry Bar Table - Ash Veneer, Brown

3 to 5 days
£295.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares New Foundry Bar Table - Ash Veneer, Brown

2 to 4 days
£338.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Industrial Design Ash Veneer Bar Table, Durable Round Bar Table For Livingroom, Functional Wooden Table in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£345.99

Natural Height Adjustable Bar Table with Metal Frame, New Foundry

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.85
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina New Foundry Black Metal Bar Stool
£122.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina New Foundry Round Side Table
£264.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina New Foundry Ash Veneer Bar Table

Cheapest offer

A wonderful addition to your kitchen area, the height adjustable new Foundry bar table will add a sense of occasion each time you sit down to enjoy breakfast. A metal base, with a black finish, provides an industrial look while ensuring sturdiness and stability. The screw top surface allows you to easily adjust the height with a simple twist, so you can sit comfortably at the table. Made from MDF and given an ash wood veneer, the table will add warmth and rustic charm to your room. Sitting wonderfully in a contemporary setting, the new Foundry bar table provides a stylish and practical furniture piece for your home. *This item has a distressed look, imperfections in the wood and metal are part of the design*.
£271.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)