Nirav Green Marble Top Set of 2 Side Table - Green

Orsina Nirav Green Marble Side Table

Nirav Green Marble Top Set of 2 Side Table - Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£292.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Nirav Green Marble Side Table

1-3 working days
£321.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Green Marble Side Table (Set of 2), Rich Green Marble Tabletops with Gold Iron Criss-Cross Legs Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£356.99

Similar products

Orsina Nirav Green Marble Side Table
£321.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nirav Green Marble Top Set of 2 Side Table - Green

Cheapest offer

The Nirav set of 2 side tables have green marble tops, showcasing natural veining that adds depth and character. The subtle gold inlay detailing enhances the design with a touch of luxury. The tapered legs are finished in a warm metallic tone, creating a harmonious contrast complementing an array of interiors.
£292.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk