Nirav White Marble Top Side Table - Gold

Orsina Nirav White Marble Top Side Table

Used Offers from

Nirav White Marble Top Side Table - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£102.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Nirav White Marble Top Side Table

1-3 working days
£142.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Design White Marble Top Side Table, Sl ircular Side Table, Durable Modern Side Table For Garden in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£158.99

Similar products

Orsina Nirav White Marble Top Side Table
£142.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Nirav White Marble Top Coffee Table
£418.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nirav White Marble Top Side Table - Gold

Cheapest offer

The marble's dark swirls and veins offset its white colour. The ironwork tapers outward from the marble, curling in at the base to meet a round solid iron plate. It has a warm brass finish to complement the white marble.
£102.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.