Orsina Piermount Round End Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£503.99
Free Delivery

Fifty Five South Piermount Round End Table One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£527.99
Delivery from £9.99

Orsina Round End Table With Smoky Grey Glass Top, Silver Sofa Side Table With Steel Frame, Side Table For Living Area Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£559.99

Similar products

Orsina Piermount Round Coffee Table
£799.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Piermount Round End Table
£503.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Piermount Two Tier End Table
£292.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Piermount Round End Table

Cheapest offer

Its frame and three legs are made from smooth stainless steel and have a reflective silver finish. A pane of smoky grey glass is set into the round top to create a translucent finish. Style it with the matching Piermount coffee table.
£503.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)