Orsina Pistachio Enamel Liberty Canisters - Set Of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Liberty Tea, Coffee and Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Pistachio

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.98
8.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Liberty Tea, Coffee and Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Pistachio

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Liberty Tea, Coffee and Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Pistachio

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.18
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Green Liberty Canisters - Set of 3, none

2 to 4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Pistachio Enamel Liberty Canisters - Set Of 3

Cheapest offer

Each canister is made from water and scratch-resistant enamel, with a pistachio finish that allows the silver toned lettering to stand out clearly. Their satin stainless steel lids coordinate with the lettering, and pop into place securely thanks to the ridged rim on each canister. Keep them clean by washing them in warm soapy water.
£24.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Liberty Pistachio Enamel Bread Bin - Silver, Green
£34.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Liberty Pistachio Enamel Coffee Canister - Single Canister
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Liberty Pistachio Enamel Sugar Canister - Single Canister
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Pistachio Enamel Liberty Canisters - Set Of 3
£24.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00