Orsina Porter Grey Enamel Mini Casserole Dish

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Mini Casserole Dish - Grey Enamel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Porter Grey Enamel Mini Casserole Dish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Porter Mini Casserole Dish with Lid, Wide Handles, Enamel, 0.4 litres - Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.10
Delivery from £4.49

Porter Grey Enamel 10cm Mini Casserole Dish - Grey

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Porter Grey Enamel Mini Casserole Dish

10-15 days
£15.29
Free Delivery

Porter Grey Enamel 10cm Mini Casserole Dish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Mini Casserole Dish - Grey Enamel, Grey

2 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Porter 10cm Dia Mini Casserole Dish in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Porter Mini Casserole Dish with Lid, Wide Handles, Enamel, 0.5 litres - Grey
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Porter Small Grey Casserole Dish
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Porter Medium Grey Casserole Dish
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Tea Towels Porter – Set of 2, Green
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Vegetable Bag In Grey & Natural, Breathable Cotton Storage Sack With Drawstring Closure, Stylish And in Green Orsina Green
£13.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Porter Grey Enamel Mini Casserole Dish

Cheapest offer

The Porter grey enamel finish casserole dish has two side handles to safely remove it from the oven while their angled design contributes to its traditional appearance. It is topped with a matching lid with a handle. The gleaming silver finish rim creates a striking tonal contrast with the outer glaze and adds a reflective metallic accent.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)