Orsina Porter Large Grey Casserole Dish With Lid

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Large Casserole Dish - Grey Enamel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Porter Large Grey Casserole Dish With Lid

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Porter Grey Enamel 22cm Casserole Dish - Black

3-5 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Porter Large Grey Casserole Dish with Lid

10-15 days
£23.59
Free Delivery

Orsina Porter Large Casserole Dish With Lid in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£24.49

Premier Housewares Large Casserole Dish - Grey Enamel, Grey

2 to 4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Porter Grey Enamel 22cm Casserole Dish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Porter Large Casserole Dish With Lid in White Orsina White
£24.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Porter Large Black Casserole Dish
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Porter Large Grey Casserole Dish With Lid

Cheapest offer

The Porter large grey enamel coated casserole dish comes with a matching lid. Its dual handles provide a secure grip while cooking or moving it from the stove. A sleek, metallic silver finish on the rim adds a decorative touch while the cool grey exterior contrasts with its smooth white inner surface.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)