Orsina Portland Oak Veneer Under Sink Cabinet

Used Offers from

Orsina Portland Oak Veneer Under Sink Cabinet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£63.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Under Sink Cabinet - Oak Veneer, Brown

3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Portland Oak Veneer Under Sink Cabinet

2-3 days
£68.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Under Sink Cabinet - Oak Veneer, Brown

2 to 4 days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.95

Portland Oak Effect Bathroom Undersink Cabinet Oak Effect

2-5 working days
£79.00

Similar products

Orsina Portland Oak Veneer Under Sink Cabinet
£63.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Portland Tall Oak Veneer Cabinet
£77.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Portland Oak Veneer Under Sink Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Premier Housewares Under Sink Cabinet provides your bathroom with an elegant and practical storage solution which will complement most decors while giving your bathroom a fresh look. Designed internally to meet specific market demands and made using durable and reliable MDF, the cabinet features a double door that will save you surface space. Keep your essentials close to hand, yet out of sight for an organised and tidy bathroom. Strategically designed, the holes crafted in the unit will help you hide the pedestal of the sink which gives a cleaner look to the bathroom. Just slide the cabinet into the pedestal so you do not need to call a professional or spend absurd amount of money to renovate. Not only used for the bathroom sink, it can also be placed under the kitchen sink which can help you store dish soaps or other similar things. The care Instructions require the unit to be cleaned with a soft cloth and avoid the use of abrasive cleaners.This way your under sink cupboard bathroom
£63.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.