Interiors by PH Kids White Rug, White

Orsina Premier Kids Childrens White Indoor Rug

Interiors by PH Kids White Rug, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kids White Rug - White

3-5 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Premier Kids Childrens White Indoor Rug

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kids Cloud Rug in White | Size: 100 cm diameter Orsina White 100 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£72.99

Interiors by PH Kids White Rug, White

Cheapest offer

This rug is intricately hand-woven from premium-quality fibre and expertly hand tufted to ensure durability and support when walking on it. The elegant white tone will make this rug blend seamlessly in an array of styles, creating a distinctive focal point on the floor. Features: Hand-woven Cloud shape Eco-friendly Soft textured surface Versatile Care instructions: Spot clean with damp cloth. Vacuum Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H: cm Colour: White Guarantee:12 Months Material: Textile Model Number: 3200200
£65.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk