Orsina Prescott Small Charcoal And Copper Colander

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Prescott Small Colander, Charcoal/Copper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.10
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Prescott Small Colander in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£20.49

Premier Housewares Prescott Small Charcoal / Copper Colander

2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 507372 Colander, Stainless Steel
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Prescott Small Mixing Bowl
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Prescott Small Cream & Copper Mixing Bowl
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Prescott Small Charcoal And Copper Colander

Cheapest offer

Made from non-corrosive stainless steel, this colander is a durable as well as stylish accessory. It features wide handles, draining holes arranged into diamond shapes, and a charcoal and copper colour combination.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)