Premier Housewares Queen Bee Wall Plaque - Black

Orsina Queen Bee Wall Plaque, Typography With Crown & Bee Motif In Bold Design, Adds Fun & Empowerment in Brown Orsina Brown

Premier Housewares Queen Bee Wall Plaque - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Queen Bee Wall Plaque, Typography With Crown And Bee Motif In Bold Design, Adds Fun And Empowerment

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Queen Bee Wall Plaque - Black

Cheapest offer

Easy to affix to the wall, the plaque will make an ideal focal point Features the traditional queen bee design with French writing to create a little continental charm for your decor Made from durable MDF Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners H x W x D: 40 x 40 x 1 cm
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Queen Bee Jar 1000Ml, Elegant Glass Storage Jar With Clip Top Lid, French-Inspired Design With Bee Motif
£14.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Pitcher Queen Bee, Functional Design Pitcher Jug For Dining Table, Comfortable Ptcher For Evening Tea
£19.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Queen Bee Travel Mug Decorative Collection
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Queen Bee Glass Jar 1700Ml
£14.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Queen Bee Wall Plaque, Typography With Crown And Bee Motif In Bold Design, Adds Fun And Empowerment
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00