Orsina Red Ice Bucket With Tongs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Ice Bucket and Tongs with Hammered Red Band - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.65
Free Delivery

Red Ice Bucket with Tongs | Mixology

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.93
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Red Ice Bucket With Tongs

Cheapest offer

Be the perfect host with the stylish and practical ice bucket and tongs ensuring that your drinks are best served chilled. Made from stainless steel and given a stylish red band hammered effect finish, not only is it durable for everyday use, but is stylish making a great centrepiece on a bar or table. The lid on top will ensure your ice cubes last longer. The stainless steel tongs are ideal for getting ice out the bucket and into a glass for the perfectly refreshing drink. A folding handle will allow you to easily carry the ice where required. A decorative feature on its own, the ice bucket and tongs are practical and stylish for your entertaining needs.
£30.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Red Marble Wine Cooler, Long-Lasting Outdoor Ice Bucket, Easy To Assemble Outdoor Bucket
£38.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Champagne Bucket with Hammered Red Band - Stainless Steel
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hammered Red Band Bottle Cooler | Mixology
£25.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Hearts Shaped Ice Cube Tray, Unique Ice Cube Tray, Thermoplastic Rubber Ice Freezing Tray
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Orange Silicone Whisk, Non-Stick, Heat-Resistant To 240Degrees, Ergonomic Handle With Hanging Loop
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00