Orsina Red Pomelo Desk With Shelves,study Table With Built-In Bookcase,laminated Veneer Top Workstation For Home

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Laxton Red Pomelo Desk with Shelves, Black

2 to 4 days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wood Finish Desk with Shelves in Black Frame | Laxton

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.93
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Red Pomelo Desk With Shelves,study Table With Built-In Bookcase,laminated Veneer Top Workstation For Home

Cheapest offer

Create a productive and stylish workspace with the Red Pomelo Desk with Shelves from Interiors By Premier. This expertly crafted home office desk combines functionality with modern aesthetics, making it an excellent addition to any home office, study, or living area. The chipboard construction is laminated with red pomelo veneering, providing a durable and sleek surface that enhances its organic appeal.The desk features an attached shelving unit, offering ample storage for books, decor, and office supplies, making it a desk with drawers alternative for those who value organization. The sturdy powder-coated black metal frame not only ensures stability but also lends a subtly industrial style, making it a standout piece of office furniture for modern and contemporary interiors.Designed with versatility in mind, this office table serves as an ideal writing desk, computer desk, or storage desk. Its compact design makes it a practical choice for smaller spaces, while its spacious shelves ke
£75.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina 3-Tier Gold Shelf Unit With Red Pomelo Veneer,display Storage Rack,black Metal Shelf Unit,ideal For Decor
£77.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina 5 Tier Red Pomelo Shelves & Black Frame Shelf Unit,office Wall Shelving,five-Tiered Display Unit For Decor
£120.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Red Pomelo 5 Tier Shelf Unit With Black Metal Frame,wall Shelving Unit,bookcase Unit For Decorative Items
£78.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery