Orsina Refined 2 Seat Grey Sofa, Velvet Upholstered Mid Century Sofa, Elegant Contemporary Sofa For Livingroom

Used Offers from

Orsina Refined 2 Seat Grey Sofa, Velvet Upholstered Mid Century Sofa, Elegant Contemporary Sofa For Livingroom

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£342.99
Free Delivery

Savina 2 Seat Grey Sofa - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£342.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Refined 2 Seat Grey Sofa, Velvet Upholstered Mid Century Sofa, Elegant Contemporary Sofa For Livingroom Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£373.49

Interiors by Premier Savina 2 Seat Grey Sofa One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£395.99
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

Rowan Two Seater Natural And Silver Sofa - Natural
£208.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Refined Two Seater Natural & Black Sofa, Velvet Upholstered Mid Century Sofa, Elegant Contemporary Sofa Orsina Black
£230.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Refined 2 Seat Grey Sofa, Velvet Upholstered Mid Century Sofa, Elegant Contemporary Sofa For Livingroom

Cheapest offer

Add a refined touch to your lounge with the Orsina 2 Seat Grey Sofa, a compact and contemporary sofa that brings comfort, durability, and mid-century style to modern homes. Upholstered in soft grey velvet, this small 2 seater sofa features subtle vertical channel detailing across both the backrest and seat, creating visual interest while maintaining a clean, understated look suitable for Scandi-themed or minimalist interiors.The sofa’s silhouette is compact yet structured, making it ideal for use as a 2 seater corner sofa in flats, studios, or smaller living rooms where space is limited but style can’t be compromised. Its flared, tapered armrests enhance comfort while adding sculptural definition, paired beautifully with its angled rubberwood legs in a natural finish that lend warmth and support.Compact dimensions of H84 x D78 x W154 cm allow easy integration into tight layouts, and the 28.5kg weight ensures manageable repositioning when needed. The velvet upholstery is soft to the tou
£342.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)