Orsina Reversible Gold And Silver Glitter Placemats

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Reversible Glitter Place Settings Reversible Gold & Silver Glitter Placemats Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£25.49

Geome Set of 4 Reversible Gold And Silver Glitter Placemats

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Reversible Gold and Silver Glitter Placemats

2-3 days
£27.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mimo Set Of Four Miami Stripe Gold Foil Edge Coasters - Multicolour
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Reversible Gold And Silver Glitter Placemats

Cheapest offer

Made from soft faux leather, these placemats are a luxurious way to protect table surfaces from hot plates. Their gold and silver finishes give them a stylish metallic look, with a layer of glitter on top that makes them sparkle under the light.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)