Orsina Revolving Design 2 Tier 14 Bottle Rev Spice Rack, Stainless Steel Lids Spice Rack, Practical Design Rack

Used Offers from

Orsina Revolving Design 2 Tier 14 Bottle Rev Spice Rack, Stainless Steel Lids Spice Rack, Practical Design Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH 2 Tier Revolving Spice Rack With 14 Bottles - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luciano 2 Tier 14 Bottle Revolving Spice Rack - Black

3-5 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 2 Tier 14 Bottle Rev Spice Rack for Kitchen/Can Hold Up To 14 Bottles/Spice Rack Organizer/Clear Containers/Made From Glass/W22 x D22 x H23.5cm/ Weight 01.72.

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Revolving Design 2 Tier 14 Bottle Rev Spice Rack, Stainless Steel Lids Spice Rack, Practical Design Rack in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£32.49

Premier Housewares 2 Tier 14 Bottle Rev Spice Rack

2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Versatile Revolving Top Side Table, Industrial Design Bedroom Table, Everyday Use Side Table For Lounge in Natural Orsina Natural
£72.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Revolving Silver Shoe Stand
£36.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Beauty Two Tier Revolving Black Cosmetic Organiser
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Orsina Revolving Design 2 Tier 14 Bottle Rev Spice Rack, Stainless Steel Lids Spice Rack, Practical Design Rack

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen storage with the 2 Tier 14 Bottle Rev Spice Rack from Interiors By Premier. Designed for both functionality and style, this rotatable spice rack organizer provides a practical solution for organizing your favorite spices in one convenient place. Featuring 14 glass spice jars with silver finish lids, this seasoning rack ensures easy identification and access to your essential spices while keeping your kitchen neat and tidy.Crafted with a double-layer rotating shelf, this spice rack allows you to effortlessly access any spice without hassle. Its compact yet spacious design makes it a great spice storage solution for countertops, cabinets, and pantries. Whether you're an avid cook or simply enjoy a well-organized kitchen, this spice rack with spices is the perfect addition to your culinary space.Measuring H24 x D22 x W22 cm and weighing only 1.72kg, this seasoning rack is compact enough to fit in tight spaces while providing ample storage. Whether you prefer your spic
£27.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)