Orsina Reza Antique Silver Square Tray Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£83.49
Free Delivery

Antique Silver Finish Mirrored Tray Table with 2 Removable Trays and Lattice Det

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.45
Delivery from £5.85

Reza Oblong 2 Tiered Tray Table Silver

2-5 working days
£129.00
Orsina Reza Antique Silver Square Tray Table

Cheapest offer

Looking for a bed table to keep all your essentials or even have food in it? Well, then you need to check out this incredible bed tray by Premier Housewares. Comes with weathered metal that enhances the decorative detail on this contemporary tray table. Moreover, slim curved legs align with this table's two rounded tiers, softening the look created by the distressed antique silver surface.The table is made from tough iron, and comes with rounded feet that add to its decorative appeal. Not to add, each of its removable surface areas are covered in mirrored glass, which reflects the latticed border that wraps around their outer edge.The size of the table is incredible too. The dimensions of the bed table are width 38 x depth 31 x height 67 cm. The main features of the product include: - Has a unique look- Made using iron- Strong and durable- 2 tiered giving you ample space to store your essentials near your bed including medicines, etc- Can be moved easily- Has a good size of width 38 x
£83.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Reza Oversized Antique Planters - Set Of 3
£163.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery