Reza Set of 3 Gold Finish Planters - Gold

Orsina Reza Oversized Gold Finish Planters

Used Offers from

Reza Set of 3 Gold Finish Planters - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Reza Oversized Gold Finish Planters

1-3 working days
£147.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Reza Oversized Antique Planters - Set of 3 in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£163.99

Similar products

Orsina Reza Oversized Antique Planters - Set Of 3
£147.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Reza Set of 3 Gold Finish Planters - Gold

Cheapest offer

Presented in a set of three, these planters can be displayed together to create a warm metallic array, or placed individually around the home. Crafted from durable iron, their gold finish accentuates decorative details.
£105.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk