Orsina Ridley Transparent Glass Tumbler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Ridley Glass Tumbler in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£15.99

Premier Housewares Ridley Glass Tumbler

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Ridley Glass Soap Dish
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Ridley Toilet Brush With Holder in Clear Orsina Clear
£21.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Ridley Glass Cotton Storage Jar
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Ridley Glass Soap Tray in Clear Orsina Clear
£22.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Ridley Transparent Glass Tumbler

Cheapest offer

Made from glass, this translucent tumbler has a smoky black tone that gives it a shaded effect. Designed with clean lines, its minimal and open edge allows accessing contents with ease. Pair it with the Ridley dispenser or soap dish tray as they will coordinate to add a touch of sophistication to the bathroom.
£15.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)