Roma Coffee Table - Silver

Orsina Roma Glass Coffee Table

Roma Coffee Table - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sturdy Constructed Coffee Table, Versatile Table For Livingroom, Functional Decorative Table, Versatile Table in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£143.49

Orsina Roma Glass Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Roma Glass Coffee Table
£145.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Roma Round Modern Side Table
£127.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Roma Square Coffee Table
£169.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Roma Coffee Table - Silver

Cheapest offer

The clear tempered glass surface complements the frame, while being suitable for serving drinks and snacks from or why not keep magazines, books, reading glasses etc. close to hand. The rectangular Roma coffee tables with criss cross design will look fantastic in a modern room.
£141.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk