Cardoba Round Black Shagreen Effect Side Table or Stool - Black

Orsina Round Black Shagreen Stool

Cardoba Round Black Shagreen Effect Side Table or Stool - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fifty Five South Cardoba Round Black Shagreen Effect Side Table and One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Orsina Round Black Shagreen Stool

1-3 working days
£147.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Round Black Shagreen Stool, Dual-Tone Black & Gold Accent Stool, Minimalist Luxe Seating Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£163.99

Similar products

Gold Base Round Coffee Table with Black Glass Top, Ackley
£409.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors By Ph Black Rattan 3 Piece Patio Set
£127.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hege Crocodile Texture Copper Finish Round Side Table - Copper
£36.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cardoba Round Black Shagreen Effect Side Table or Stool - Black

Cheapest offer

The Cardona round black stool or side table features a sleek gold-finished top, offering a striking contrast to the black shagreen-effect base that adds a refined sophistication. Its sophisticated design serves as a stylish focal point, seamlessly enhancing a variety of interior settings.
£114.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.